Juniores - Calendario

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stagione 2017-2018
Campionato Regionale di Eccellenza - Girone EA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------




GIRONE DI ANDATA
1° GIORNATA
sabato 16 settembre 2017
Albenga 1928 Busalla Calcio 1 1
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Loanesi S.Francesco 3 0
Imperia Serra Ricco 1971 4 3
Multedo 1930 Campomorone Sant Olcese 3 3
PRAESE 1945 Genova Calcio 0 2
Vado Arenzano Football Club 1 1
Veloce 1910 Voltrese Vultur 0 1
2° GIORNATA
sabato 23 settembre 2017
Arenzano Football ClubVeloce 191012
Busalla CalcioFS Sestrese Calcio 191907
Campomorone Sant OlceseVado13
Genova CalcioMultedo 193001
Loanesi S.FrancescoImperia21
Serra Ricco 1971PRAESE 194500
Voltrese VulturAlbenga 192821
3° GIORNATA
sabato 30 settembre 2017
Albenga 1928Loanesi S.Francesco42
Campomorone Sant OlceseArenzano Football Club02
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919Serra Ricco 197153
ImperiaGenova Calcio21
PRAESE 1945Multedo 193044
VadoVoltrese Vultur21
Veloce 1910Busalla Calcio11
4° GIORNATA
sabato 7 ottobre 2017
Busalla CalcioArenzano Football Club31
Genova CalcioAlbenga 192812
Loanesi S.FrancescoVado13
Multedo 1930FS Sestrese Calcio 191923
PRAESE 1945Imperia11
Serra Ricco 1971Veloce 191022
Voltrese VulturCampomorone Sant Olcese02
5° GIORNATA
sabato 14 ottobre 2017
Albenga 1928Serra Ricco 197111
Arenzano Football ClubVoltrese Vultur23
Campomorone Sant OlcesePRAESE 194504
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919Genova Calcio32
ImperiaMultedo 193030
VadoBusalla Calcio50
Veloce 1910Loanesi S.Francesco01
6° GIORNATA
sabato 21 ottobre 2017
Busalla Calcio Campomorone Sant Olcese
Genova Calcio Vado
Imperia FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Loanesi S.Francesco Voltrese Vultur
Multedo 1930 Veloce 1910
PRAESE 1945 Albenga 1928
Serra Ricco 1971 Arenzano Football Club
7° GIORNATA
sabato 28 ottobre 2017
Albenga 1928 Multedo 1930
Arenzano Football Club Loanesi S.Francesco
Campomorone Sant Olcese Imperia
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 PRAESE 1945
Vado Serra Ricco 1971
Veloce 1910 Genova Calcio
Voltrese Vultur Busalla Calcio
8° GIORNATA
sabato 4 novembre 2017
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Albenga 1928
Genova Calcio Voltrese Vultur
Imperia Veloce 1910
Loanesi S.Francesco Campomorone Sant Olcese
Multedo 1930 Arenzano Football Club
PRAESE 1945 Vado
Serra Ricco 1971 Busalla Calcio
9° GIORNATA
sabato 11 novembre 2017
Albenga 1928 Imperia
Arenzano Football Club Genova Calcio
Busalla Calcio Loanesi S.Francesco
Campomorone Sant Olcese FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Vado Multedo 1930
Veloce 1910 PRAESE 1945
Voltrese Vultur Serra Ricco 1971
10° GIORNATA
sabato 18 novembre 2017
Albenga 1928 Veloce 1910
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Vado
Genova Calcio Loanesi S.Francesco
Imperia Arenzano Football Club
Multedo 1930 Busalla Calcio
PRAESE 1945 Voltrese Vultur
Serra Ricco 1971 Campomorone Sant Olcese
11° GIORNATA
sabato 25 novembre 2017
Arenzano Football Club PRAESE 1945
Busalla Calcio Genova Calcio
Campomorone Sant Olcese Albenga 1928
Loanesi S.Francesco Serra Ricco 1971
Vado Imperia
Veloce 1910 FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Voltrese Vultur Multedo 1930
12° GIORNATA
sabato 2 dicembre 2017
Albenga 1928 Arenzano Football Club
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Voltrese Vultur
Genova Calcio Campomorone Sant Olcese
Imperia Busalla Calcio
Multedo 1930 Serra Ricco 1971
PRAESE 1945 Loanesi S.Francesco
Veloce 1910 Vado
13° GIORNATA
sabato 9 dicembre 2017
Arenzano Football Club FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Busalla Calcio PRAESE 1945
Campomorone Sant Olcese Veloce 1910
Loanesi S.Francesco Multedo 1930
Serra Ricco 1971 Genova Calcio
Vado Albenga 1928
Voltrese Vultur Imperia

GIRONE DI RITORNO
1° GIORNATA
sabato 16 dicembre 2017
Arenzano Football Club Vado
Busalla Calcio Albenga 1928
Campomorone Sant Olcese Multedo 1930
Genova Calcio PRAESE 1945
Loanesi S.Francesco FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Serra Ricco 1971 Imperia
Voltrese Vultur Veloce 1910
2° GIORNATA
sabato 13 gennaio 2018
Albenga 1928 Voltrese Vultur
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Busalla Calcio
Imperia Loanesi S.Francesco
Multedo 1930 Genova Calcio
PRAESE 1945 Serra Ricco 1971
Vado Campomorone Sant Olcese
Veloce 1910 Arenzano Football Club
3° GIORNATA
sabato 20 gennaio 2018
Arenzano Football Club Campomorone Sant Olcese
Busalla Calcio Veloce 1910
Genova Calcio Imperia
Loanesi S.Francesco Albenga 1928
Multedo 1930 PRAESE 1945
Serra Ricco 1971 FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Voltrese Vultur Vado
4° GIORNATA
sabato 27 gennaio 2018
Albenga 1928 Genova Calcio
Arenzano Football Club Busalla Calcio
Campomorone Sant Olcese Voltrese Vultur
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Multedo 1930
Imperia PRAESE 1945
Vado Loanesi S.Francesco
Veloce 1910 Serra Ricco 1971
5° GIORNATA
sabato 3 febbraio 2018
Busalla Calcio Vado
Genova Calcio FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Loanesi S.Francesco Veloce 1910
Multedo 1930 Imperia
PRAESE 1945 Campomorone Sant Olcese
Serra Ricco 1971 Albenga 1928
Voltrese Vultur Arenzano Football Club
6° GIORNATA
sabato 10 febbraio 2018
Albenga 1928 PRAESE 1945
Arenzano Football Club Serra Ricco 1971
Campomorone Sant Olcese Busalla Calcio
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Imperia
Vado Genova Calcio
Veloce 1910 Multedo 1930
Voltrese Vultur Loanesi S.Francesco
7° GIORNATA
sabato 17 febbraio 2018
Busalla Calcio Voltrese Vultur
Genova Calcio Veloce 1910
Imperia Campomorone Sant Olcese
Loanesi S.Francesco Arenzano Football Club
Multedo 1930 Albenga 1928
PRAESE 1945 FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Serra Ricco 1971 Vado
8° GIORNATA
sabato 24 febbraio 2018
Albenga 1928 FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Arenzano Football Club Multedo 1930
Busalla Calcio Serra Ricco 1971
Campomorone Sant Olcese Loanesi S.Francesco
Vado PRAESE 1945
Veloce 1910 Imperia
Voltrese Vultur Genova Calcio
9° GIORNATA
sabato 3 marzo 2018
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Campomorone Sant Olcese
Genova Calcio Arenzano Football Club
Imperia Albenga 1928
Loanesi S.Francesco Busalla Calcio
Multedo 1930 Vado
PRAESE 1945 Veloce 1910
Serra Ricco 1971 Voltrese Vultur
10° GIORNATA
sabato 10 marzo 2018
Arenzano Football Club Imperia
Busalla Calcio Multedo 1930
Campomorone Sant Olcese Serra Ricco 1971
Loanesi S.Francesco Genova Calcio
Vado FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
Veloce 1910 Albenga 1928
Voltrese Vultur PRAESE 1945
11° GIORNATA
sabato 17 marzo 2018
Albenga 1928 Campomorone Sant Olcese
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Veloce 1910
Genova Calcio Busalla Calcio
Imperia Vado
Multedo 1930 Voltrese Vultur
PRAESE 1945 Arenzano Football Club
Serra Ricco 1971 Loanesi S.Francesco
12° GIORNATA
sabato 7 aprile 2018
Arenzano Football Club Albenga 1928
Busalla Calcio Imperia
Campomorone Sant Olcese Genova Calcio
Loanesi S.Francesco PRAESE 1945
Serra Ricco 1971 Multedo 1930
Vado Veloce 1910
Voltrese Vultur FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
13° GIORNATA
sabato 14 aprile 2018
Albenga 1928 Vado
FS Sestrese Calcio 1919 Arenzano Football Club
Genova Calcio Serra Ricco 1971
Imperia Voltrese Vultur
Multedo 1930 Loanesi S.Francesco
PRAESE 1945 Busalla Calcio
Veloce 1910 Campomorone Sant Olcese

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento